Competitie standen


Zaterdag Regiocompetitie Noordoost


Club

Gespeeld

Gewonnen

1

Groninger Lawn Tennis Bond 1

1

5

2

Franeker Tennis Club 1

1

5

3

A.T.V. De Hertenkamp 1

1

4

4

G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh 1

1

3

5

T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden 1

1

3

6

G.S.T.C. 1 De Natte Doos

1

2

7

L.T.V. De Bontekoe 1

1

1

8

G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers

1

1



Club

Gespeeld

Gewonnen

1

G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers 2

1

6

2

G.S.T.C. 2 Gagner

1

5

3

H Tennis- en Squashclub Haren 1

1

4

4

T.C. Winsum 1

1

3

5

T.C. ’t Nijlân 1

1

3

6

Tam 1

1

2

7

T.C. Veendam2

1

1

8

L Zuidlaarder T.C. 2

1

0



Club

Gespeeld

Gewonnen

1

Hollandscheveldse T.C. 2

1

4

2

Tivoli TC 2

1

4

3

G.S.T.C. 3 TDB

1

4

4

R.E.O. 5

1

4

5

De Marsch 2

1

2

6

G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers 5

1

2

7

Groninger Lawn Tennis Bond

2

2

8

T.V. Peize 2

2

2



Club

Gespeeld

Gewonnen

1

L.T.C. 't Fivelveld 1

1

6

2

T.C. Hefshuizen 1

1

5

3

Veracket 2

1

5

4

Tam 4

1

4

5

S.P.R. 1

1

2

6

G.S.T.C. 4 de Lords

1

1

7

Tennis- en Squashclub Haren 4

1

1

8

G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh 5

1

0



Club

Gespeeld

Gewonnen

1

G.S.T.C. Dames 1

1

6

2

T.V. De Woldmeppers 2

1

6

3

T.C. 't Nijlân 1

1

5

4

G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers 3

1

3

5

Groninger Lawn Tennis Bond 2

1

3

6

T.C. Nienoord 1

0

1

7

T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden 3

1

0

8

H.T.V. Ten Woude 1

1

0



Club

Gespeeld

Gewonnen

1

D.L.T.C. - Drachten 3

1

5

2

S.P.R. 1

1

5

3

Tam 5

1

5

4

L.T.C. Lydensee

1

3

5

Veracket 9

1

3

6

G.S.T.C. Mix 1

1

1

7

T.C. Winsum 3

1

1

8

G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers 14

1

1








Club

Gespeeld

Gewonnen

1

D.L.T.C. - Drachten 4

1

5

2

G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers 18

1

5

3

G.S.T.C. Mix 2

1

4

4

De Hunze 3

1

4

5

L.T.C. Hoogkerk 1

1

1

6

Norger T.V

1

1

7

H Veracket 8

1

0

8

T.V. Peize 3

1

0


Zondag Landelijke Competitie


Club

Gespeeld

Gewonnen

1

Tennis- en Squashclub Haren 1

1

5

2

Veracket 2

1

4

3

G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers 2

1

4

4

D.L.T.C. – Drachten 1

1

4

5

L.T.C. Emmen 1

1

4

6

G.S.T.C. 1

1

3

7

A.T.V. De Hertenkamp

0

0

8

Tam 3

0

0



Club

Gespeeld

Gewonnen

1

D.L.T.C. - Drachten 2

1

8

2

Tam 4

1

8

3

H.T.V. Ten Woude 1

1

7

4

Veracket 3

1

4

5

G.S.T.C. 2

1

4

6

Groninger Lawn Tennis Bond 1

1

1

7

Nohn 1

1

0

8

L.T.V. De Bontekoe 3

1

0



Club

Gespeeld

Gewonnen

1

Veracket 7

1

6

2

Groninger Lawn Tennis Bond 3

1

6

3

G.S.T.C. 3

1

5

4

Tam 7

1

3

5

G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh 1

1

2

6

R.E.O. 2

1

2

7

Nienoord 1

0

0

8

G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers 4

0

0



Club

Gespeeld

Gewonnen

1

Veracket 9

1

7

2

T.C. Nienoord 2

1

5

3

G.S.T.C. 4

1

4

4

Norger T.V. 1

1

4

5

T.C. 't Nijlân 2

1

3

6

Tam 10

1

1

7

D.L.T.C. - Drachten 5

0

0



Club

Gespeeld

Gewonnen

1

L.T.C. Nohn 4

1

8

2

G.S.T.C. 5

1

7

3

T.C. Mentheda 1

1

6

4

L.T.C. Sla Raak 2

1

2

5

Groninger Lawn Tennis Bond 8

1

1

6

T.C. Annen 1

0

0

7

G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh 5

1

0



Club

Gespeeld

Gewonnen

1

T.C. Runa 1

1

8

2

T.C. Suthwalda 3

1

7

3

G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh 3

1

7

4

G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers 6

1

5

5

G.S.T.C. 6

1

1

6

T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden 1

1

3

7

Havelter Tennisclub 1

1

1

8

Groninger Lawn Tennis Bond 7

1

0



Club

Gespeeld

Gewonnen

1

L.T.C. 't Fivelveld 1

1

5

2

R.E.O. 2

1

5

3

T.C. Veendam 1

1

5

4

G.S.T.C. Dames 1

1

3

5

Veracket 1

1

3

6

Tennis- en Squashclub Haren 2

1

1

7

Groninger Lawn Tennis Bond 5

1

1

8

G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers 4

1

1